60JSA / 80JSA Serials AC servo motor (0.2~0.75kw)

ac/dc servo motors are widely used in such drivers market areas as textile machines and automation/ robotic applications.

Specifications:

Type60JSA00630E60JSA01330E80JSA01330E80JSA01630E80JSA02020E80JSA02030E80JSA02430E
Item Unit
PowerPNKW0.20.40.40.50.420.630.75
Rated TorqueTNN.m0.641.271.31.6222.4
Rated CurrentINA1.42.82.32.8243.8
Rated SpeednNrpm3000300030003000200030003000
Peak TorqueTpN.m1.984.83.84.8667
Peak CurrentIpA4.28.46.58.55.811.511
Rotor InertiaJMKg.cm20.180.370.831.521.651.932
Driver VoltageUV220230220220220220220
LengthLmm140185172193213213149
Length(brake)Lmm190235232253273273209


Professional supplier of brushed & brushless dc motor, stepper motor, servo motor, motor driver and motor controller  Professional supplier of brushed & brushless dc motor, stepper motor, servo motor, motor driver and motor controller


Customization:

Shaft.jpgrev.jpgBrake11.jpgConnector.jpgplug.jpgkey.jpg
 Shaft FeedbackBrake Connector PlugKey






1. Shaft Extensions: All motors can be supplied with single or double ended shaft, according to per customer's request. The length of shaft can made as per customer's request too.
2. Feedback option: Encoder/Resolver/Hall.
3. Brake option: All motors can be supplied with brake with or without hand release. 
4. Connector: Cable harness with or without connectors and aviation plug according can be chosen according to customer's request
5. Key or flat: All motors can be supplied with key or flat on the shaft according to customer's request

Powered by MetInfo 5.3.18